Competition: Year 8 Boys Football
Round 1
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolder Academy | 3 | V | 0 | Nishkam School | 1 | 1 |
Isleworth & Syon School | 3 | V | 3 | Lampton School | 2 | 2 |
Heston Community School | V | Cranford Community College | 3 | 3 |
Round 2
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | 2 | V | 1 | Gunnersbury Catholic School | 1 | 1 |
International school of London | V | Nishkam School | 1 | 2 | ||
The Green School for Boys | 2 | V | 1 | Lampton School | 2 | 3 |
Round 3
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Mark's Catholic School | 0 | V | 0 | The Heathland School | 2 | 1 |
Rivers Academy West London | 8 | V | 0 | Kingsley Academy | 3 | 2 |
Springwest Academy | 1 | V | 6 | Cranford Community College | 3 | 3 |
Round 4
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | 14 | V | 0 | International school of London | 1 | 1 |
The Green School for Boys | 6 | V | 2 | Isleworth & Syon School | 2 | 2 |
Rivers Academy West London | 5 | V | 3 | Springwest Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 5
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
International school of London | 5 | V | 5 | Bolder Academy | 1 | 1 |
St. Mark's Catholic School | 1 | V | 5 | The Green School for Boys | 2 | 2 |
Springwest Academy | V | Heston Community School | 3 | 3 |
Round 6
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | 2 | V | 2 | Bolder Academy | 1 | 1 |
Gunnersbury Catholic School | V | Nishkam School | 1 | 2 | ||
St. Mark's Catholic School | 4 | V | 2 | Isleworth & Syon School | 2 | 3 |
Round 7
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Heathland School | 0 | V | 3 | Lampton School | 2 | 1 |
Rivers Academy West London | V | Heston Community School | 3 | 2 | ||
Kingsley Academy | 1 | V | 5 | Cranford Community College | 3 | 3 |
Round 8
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gunnersbury Catholic School | 10 | V | 1 | Bolder Academy | 1 | 1 |
Chiswick School | V | Nishkam School | 1 | 2 | ||
St. Mark's Catholic School | 5 | V | 5 | Lampton School | 2 | 3 |
Round 9
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Heathland School | 1 | V | 2 | Isleworth & Syon School | 2 | 1 |
Rivers Academy West London | 5 | V | 1 | Cranford Community College | 3 | 2 |
Kingsley Academy | V | Heston Community School | 3 | 3 |
Round 10
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gunnersbury Catholic School | 11 | V | 2 | International school of London | 1 | 1 |
The Heathland School | 1 | V | 3 | The Green School for Boys | 2 | 2 |
Kingsley Academy | V | Springwest Academy | 3 | 3 |