Competition: Year 9 Boys Football
Round 1
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bolder Academy | 3 | V | 0 | Nishkam School | 1 | 1 |
Isleworth & Syon School | 1 | V | 1 | Lampton School | 2 | 2 |
Heston Community School B | 3 | V | 10 | Springwest Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 2
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | V | Gunnersbury Catholic School | 1 | 1 | ||
International school of London | V | Nishkam School | 1 | 2 | ||
The Green School for Boys | 1 | V | 1 | Lampton School | 2 | 3 |
Round 3
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Mark's Catholic School | V | The Heathland School | 2 | 1 | ||
Rivers Academy West London | V | Cranford Community College | 3 | 2 | ||
Heston Community School A | 8 | V | 3 | Springwest Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 4
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | V | International school of London | 1 | 1 | ||
The Green School for Boys | 13 | V | 0 | Isleworth & Syon School | 2 | 2 |
Rivers Academy West London | 4 | V | 4 | Heston Community School A | 3 | 3 |
Round 5
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
International school of London | V | Bolder Academy | 1 | 1 | ||
St. Mark's Catholic School | 3 | V | 3 | The Green School for Boys | 2 | 2 |
Heston Community School A | 10 | V | 2 | Heston Community School B | 3 | 3 |
Round 6
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | V | Bolder Academy | 1 | 1 | ||
Gunnersbury Catholic School | V | Nishkam School | 1 | 2 | ||
St. Mark's Catholic School | V | Isleworth & Syon School | 2 | 3 |
Round 7
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Heathland School | 2 | V | 3 | Lampton School | 2 | 1 |
Rivers Academy West London | V | Heston Community School B | 3 | 2 | ||
Cranford Community College | V | Springwest Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 8
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gunnersbury Catholic School | V | Bolder Academy | 1 | 1 | ||
Chiswick School | V | Nishkam School | 1 | 2 | ||
St. Mark's Catholic School | 2 | V | 2 | Lampton School | 2 | 3 |
Round 9
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
The Heathland School | V | Isleworth & Syon School | 2 | 1 | ||
Rivers Academy West London | 1 | V | 7 | Springwest Academy | 3 | 2 |
Cranford Community College | 0 | V | 0 | Heston Community School B | 3 | 3 |
Round 10
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gunnersbury Catholic School | V | International school of London | 1 | 1 | ||
The Heathland School | 1 | V | 4 | The Green School for Boys | 2 | 2 |
Cranford Community College | 0 | V | 0 | Heston Community School A | 3 | 3 |