Competition: Year 10 Boys Football Leagues
Round 1
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | 1 | V | 2 | Gunnersbury Catholic School | 1 | 1 |
Heston Community School | V | The Green School for Boys | 2 | 2 | ||
The Heathland School | 1 | V | 3 | Bolder Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 2
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Mark's Catholic School | 0 | V | 3 | Rivers Academy West London | 1 | 1 |
Cranford Community College | 2 | V | 6 | The Green School for Boys | 2 | 2 |
Springwest Academy | V | Nishkam School West London | 3 | 3 |
Round 3
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | 3 | V | 1 | Lampton School | 1 | 1 |
Isleworth & Syon School | 3 | V | 1 | Cranford Community College | 2 | 2 |
The Heathland School | 4 | V | 0 | Kingsley Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 4
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gunnersbury Catholic School | 3 | V | 0 | St. Mark's Catholic School | 1 | 1 |
Cranford Community College | 7 | V | 0 | Heston Community School | 2 | 2 |
Isleworth & Syon School | 4 | V | 2 | The Green School for Boys | 2 | 3 |
Round 5
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rivers Academy West London | 1 | V | 5 | Lampton School | 1 | 1 |
Isleworth & Syon School | 7 | V | 0 | Heston Community School | 2 | 2 |
Bolder Academy | V | Springwest Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 6
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chiswick School | 3 | V | 0 | St. Mark's Catholic School | 1 | 1 |
Nishkam School West London | V | Kingsley Academy | 3 | 2 | ||
The Heathland School | 6 | V | 4 | Springwest Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 7
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gunnersbury Catholic School | 4 | V | 0 | Lampton School | 1 | 1 |
Chiswick School | 4 | V | 0 | Rivers Academy West London | 1 | 2 |
Bolder Academy | V | Kingsley Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 8
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St. Mark's Catholic School | 3 | V | 3 | Lampton School | 1 | 1 |
The Heathland School | 3 | V | 0 | Nishkam School West London | 3 | 2 |
Springwest Academy | V | Kingsley Academy | 3 | 3 |
Round 9
Team 1 | Score | V | Score | Team 2 | League | Pitch/Court |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gunnersbury Catholic School | 5 | V | 2 | Rivers Academy West London | 1 | 1 |
Bolder Academy | V | Nishkam School West London | 3 | 2 |